Leijonat.fi

       

×

U18

09 - MM-kisat, RUS (19.-29.4.2018)

Otteluohjelma - Lohko A
Päivä
Aika
Paikka
Koti
Vieras
Tulos
19.04.
17:30
Magnitogorsk, RUS
SWE
SUI
19.04.
21:30
Magnitogorsk, RUS
CAN
USA
20.04.
17:30
Magnitogorsk, RUS
SUI
USA
20.04.
21:30
Magnitogorsk, RUS
CAN
BLR
21.04.
17:30
Chelyabinsk, RUS
BLR
SWE
22.04.
17:30
Magnitogorsk, RUS
USA
SWE
22.04.
21:30
Magnitogorsk, RUS
SUI
CAN
23.04.
17:30
Magnitogorsk, RUS
BLR
SUI
24.04.
17:30
Magnitogorsk, RUS
USA
BLR
24.04.
21:30
Magnitogorsk, RUS
SWE
CAN
Otteluohjelma - Lohko B
Päivä
Aika
Paikka
Koti
Vieras
Tulos
19.04.
17:30
Chelyabinsk, RUS
SVK
FIN
19.04.
21:30
Chelyabinsk, RUS
RUS
FRA
20.04.
17:30
Chelyabinsk, RUS
FRA
FIN
20.04.
21:30
Chelyabinsk, RUS
SVK
CZE
22.04.
17:30
Chelyabinsk, RUS
FIN
RUS
22.04.
21:30
Chelyabinsk, RUS
FRA
SVK
23.04.
17:30
Chelyabinsk, RUS
CZE
FRA
24.04.
17:30
Chelyabinsk, RUS
FIN
CZE
24.04.
21:30
Chelyabinsk, RUS
RUS
SVK
Otteluohjelma - Playoff
Päivä
Aika
Paikka
Koti
Vieras
Tulos
Karsintasarja (2 voittoa)
26.04.
13:30
Magnitogorsk, RUS
REL T1
REL T2
28.04.
15:30
Magnitogorsk, RUS
REL T2
REL T1
29.04.
15:30
Magnitogorsk, RUS
REL T1
REL T2
Puolivälierät
26.04.
17:30
Chelyabinsk, RUS
QF T1
QF T2
26.04.
17:30
Magnitogorsk, RUS
QF T3
QF T4
26.04.
21:30
Chelyabinsk, RUS
QF T5
QF T6
26.04.
21:30
Magnitogorsk, RUS
QF T7
QF T8
Välierät
28.04.
17:30
Chelyabinsk, RUS
SF T1
SF T2
28.04.
21:30
Chelyabinsk, RUS
SF T3
SF T4
Pronssiottelu
29.04.
17:30
Chelyabinsk, RUS
BMG T1
BMG T2
Finaali
29.04.
21:30
Chelyabinsk, RUS
GMG T1
GMG T2
Sarjataulukko - Lohko A
Joukkue
O
V
JAV
JAH
H
TM
PM
ME
P
0. BLR
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0. USA
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0. CAN
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0. SUI
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0. SWE
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Sarjataulukko - Lohko B
Joukkue
O
V
JAV
JAH
H
TM
PM
ME
P
0. CZE
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0. SVK
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0. FIN
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0. FRA
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0. RUS
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Pelaajat
Pelaaja
Joukkueet
M
S
P

Tilastot - Statistics

Viimeksi muutettu


Suomen Jääkiekkoliiton yhteistyökumppanit: