Leijonat.fi

     

Pohjoisen alueen Vuoden Tekijät 1999-2015


Vuoden tekijät 1999  
Haapajärvi Alpo Kiiskilä Kiilat
Haapavesi Esko Joentakanen HaU
Haukipudas Seija Haapala Ahmat  
Kajaani Esko Karjalainen JunnuHokki-68
Kalajoki Keijo Jokinen JHT-Juniorit
Kempele Arto Valtanen Kiekko-Ketut
Kiiminki Matti Karjalainen KKP
Kuhmo Jouni Haikola Kuki Ht
Kuusamo Jorma Parkkinen PaKa
Liminka Ritva Merkkiniemi LiKi
Nivala Esa Pirttimaa Cowboys
Oulainen Jouni Mämmelä OuHu
Oulu Jouni Kukkonen Kärpät
Oulunsalo Juha Ring Laser HT
Pudasjärvi Kauko Hemmilä PudPS
Pyhäjoki Pirjo Anttonen PJK
Raahe Esko Jokela Kiekko-Vesa
Sotkamo Tapani Falin Soki
Suomussalmi Matti heikkinen Sups
     
     
Vuoden Tekijät 2000
Haapajärvi Sauli Ruhala Kiilat
Haapavesi Juhani Saalasti HaU
Haukipudas Kaj Norrbacka Ahmat
Kajaani Timo Karjalainen Junnuhokki-68
Kalajoki Markku Männistö JHT-juniorit
Kempele Vesa Granlund Kiekko-Ketut
Kiiminki Kai Juliander KKP
Kuhmo Seppo Malinen KuKi HT
Kuusamo Erkki Manninen PaKa
Liminka Osmo Tuulas LiKi
Muhos Vesa Rajala MuJK
Nivala Vuokko Vähäaho Cowboys
Oulainen Raimo Räisänen OuHu
Oulu Mauri Mustonen Kärpät
Oulunsalo Jari Sulin Laser HT
Paltamo Jouni Säkkinen Puumat
Pyhäjoki Jukka Järvelä PJK
Pyhäjärvi Paavo Leskinen PyPo
Raahe Paula Vedenoja Raahe-Kiekko
Sievi Reijo Takanen Sisu
Sotkamo Kari Kinnunen SoKi
Suomussalmi Kirsti Seppänen suPs
Taivalkoski Veli Alavuotunki Taku
Ylivieska Kyösti Mattila YJK
     
     
Vuoden Tekijät 2001
Haapavesi Kauno Nuolioja HaU
Haukipudas Kauko Hyry Ahmat
Kajaani Keijo Heikkinen Junnuhokki-68
Kalajoki Jari Meriläinen JHT-juniorit
Kempele Eija-Liisa Karsi Kiekko-Ketut
Kiiminki Jarmo Koivisto KKP
Kuhmo Pentti Komulainen KuKi HT
Kuusamo Hannu Raunio PaKa
Liminka Sirkku Piipari LiKi
Muhos Harri Häkkinen MuJK
Nivala Salli Räsänen Cowboys
Oulainen Sinikka Vanha OuHu
Oulainen Leena Hiltunen OuHu
Oulu Timo M.J. Heikkinen Kärpät
Oulu Olavi Perttunen K-Oulu
Oulunsalo Eeva Pietarila Laser HT
Pudasjärvi Hannu Juurikka PudPS
Puolanka Mauri Heikkinen PuRy
Pyhäjoki Aki Savukoski PJK
Raahe Teuvo Hakonen Kiekko-Vesa
Raahe Seppo Saarela Raahe-Kiekko
Sievi Kyösti Herranen Sisu
Sotkamo Kari Kinnunen SoKi
Suomussalmi Tuomas Pyykkönen SuPs
Taivalkoski Kalevi Tyni TaKu
Ylivieska Leo Hongell YJK
     
     
Vuoden Tekijät 2002
Haapavesi Kai Vähätiitto HaU
Haukipudas Antti Saloranta Ahmat
Kajaani Eero Karjalainen Junnuhokki-68
Kajaani Esa Sirviö Edustus Hokki
Kalajoki Harri Laakko JHT Juniorit
Kempele Vesa Granlund Kiekko-Ketut
Kiiminki Tauno Koistinen KKP
Kuhmo Seppo Heikkinen KuKi HT
Kuusamo Tauno Korpela PaKa
Liminka Antti Junttola LiKi
Muhos Aimo Manelius MuJk
Nivala Reijo Jaakola Cowboys
Oulainen Tarmo Hämäläinen OuHu
Oulu Tiina Hongisto Kärpät
Oulu Vesa Weman K-Oulu
Oulunsalo Veikko Syrjä Laser HT
Paltamo Riitta Pyykkönen Puumat
Paltamo Eija Hiljanen Puumat
Pudasjärvi Esa Konola PudPS
Pyhäjoki Antti Pakkanen PJK
Pyhäjärvi Harri Heikkilä PyPo
Raahe Reijo Ojala Raahe-Kiekko
Raahe Juha Lohtander Kiekko-Vesa
Raahe Anne Kerttula Teräs-Kiekko
Sievi Sirpa Kankkonen SiSu
Sotkamo Pentti Kemppainen SoKi
Suomussalmi Jussi Huotari SuPs
Taivalkoski Raili Alaloukusa TaKu
Ylivieska Eila Kukonlehto YJK
     
     
Vuoden Tekijät 2003
Haapavesi Heikki Kykkänen HaU
Haupkipudas Oskari Salenius Ahmat
Kajaani Jarno Levonen Junnuhokki-68
Kalajoki Tapio Yli-Untinen JHT Juniorit
Kempele Tuomo Rundgren Kiekko-Ketut
Kiiminki Kari Kaarela KKP
Kuhmo Teijo Vornanen KuKi HT
Kuusamo Leo Koski PaKa
Liminka Kari-Pekka Tuhkala LiKi
Muhos Teuvo Rönkä MuJK
Nivala Heikki Syrjä Cowboys
Oulainen Pekka Jyrinki OuHu
Oulu Kai Hermonen Kärpät
Oulunsalo Jukka Raitio Laser HT
Paltamo Seppo Leinonen Puumat
Paltamo Martti Töhönen Puumat
Pudasjärvi Pekka Niemi PudPS
Pyhäjoki Johanna Ekoluoma PJK
Pyhäjärvi Jaana Haakana-Laitila PyPo
Pyhäjärvi Riitta Pylväs PyPo
Raahe Jouko Kesti Raahe-Kiekko
Raahe Eero Maarala Raahe-Kiekko
Raahe Ritva Suominen Teräs-Kiekko
Sotkamo Petri Siitonen SoKi
Suomussalmi Juhani Kemppainen SuPs
Taivalkoski Taisto Pitkänen TaKu
Ylivieska Pekka Palo YJK
     
     
Vuoden Tekijät 2004
Haapavesi Teuvo Nokela HaU
Haukipudas Risto Kantola Ahmat
Kajaani Markku Heiskanen Junnuhokki-68
Kajaani Eero Karjalainen Edustushokki
Kalajoki Erkki Tirri JHT Juniorit
Kempele Anne Tornberg Kiekko-Ketut
Kiiminki Veli-Matti Pyyny KKP
Kuhmo Antti Komulainen KuKi HT
Kuusamo Aaro Mäntyniemi PaKa
Liminka Kari-Pekka Tuhkala LiKi
Nivala Jarmo Vuolteenaho Cowboys
Oulainen Markku Karsikas OuHu
Oulu Sampo Anttila Kärpät
Oulunsalo Veijo Näykki Laser HT
Paltamo Timo Leinonen Puumat
Paltamo Jukka Laukkanen Puumat
Pyhäjoki Antti Pakkanen PJK
Pyhäjärvi Eero Humaloja PyPo
Raahe Arto Alatalo Raahe-Kiekko Juniorit
Raahe Markku Muikkula Raahe-Kiekko
Raahe Matti Saarenpää Teräs-Kiekko
Sotkamo Pekka Laitinen SoKi
Suomussalmi Jukka Korhonen SuPs
Ylivieska Veli Heinonen YJK
     
     
Vuoden Tekijät 2005
Haapavesi Esko Sainkangas Hau
Haukipudas Sakari Väänänen Ahmat
Kajaani Jari Tuomainen Junnuhokki-68
Kajaani Pentti Röntynen Edustushokki
Kalajoki Jari Nerg JHT Juniorit
Kempele Juhani Lehtonurmi Laser HT
Kiiminki Veli-Matti Pyyny KKP
Kuhmo Jarmo Polojärvi KuKi HT
Kuusamo Markku Kolvanki PaKa
Liminka Pasi Äijälä LiKi
Nivala Jukka Jyrkkä Cowboys
Oulainen Esko Korkiakoski OuHu
Oulu Heikki Kontsas Kärpät
Oulu Olavi Perttunen Kiekko-Oulu
Oulu Kari Salminen OYUS
Pyhäjoki Seppo Ukonsaari PJK
Pyhäjärvi Jani Komulainen PyPo
Raahe Mikko Roth Raahe-Kiekko Juniorit
Raahe Pentti Savilampi Raahe-Kiekko
Raahe Jari Moisanen Teräs-Kiekko
Sotkamo Pentti Kemppainen SoKi
Suomussalmi Jukka Pekka Alanko SuPs
Ylivieska Ulla-Mari Kivi YJK
     
     
Vuoden Tekijät 2006
Haapavesi Maritta Maarala HaU
Haukipudas Lea Lakso-Huotari Ahmat
Kajaani Jouni Wallin Junnuhokki-68
Kajaani Pekka Laatikainen Edustushokki
Kalajoki Jari Isokääntä JHT Juniorit
Kempele Jari Mattila Laser HT
Kiiminki Sylvi Mäkelä KKP
Kuhmo Kuhmon Kaupunki, Vapaa-aikatoimi
Kuusamo Immo Laihola PaKa
Liminka Pasi Äijälä LiKi
Nivala Markku Nuolioja Cowboys
Oulainen Petri Lastikka OuHu
Oulu Juha Mikkonen Kärpät
Oulu Jari Perttunen Kiekko-Oulu
Oulu Kari Salminen OYUS
Pyhäjoki Kati Ukonsaari PJK
Pyhäjärvi Juha Laitila PyPo
Raahe Roy Viitanen Raahe-Kiekko Juniorit
Raahe Sauli Hilden Teräs-Kiekko
Sotkamo Anna-Liisa Härmä SoKi
  Asko Härmä SoKi
Suomussalmi Jaana Heikkinen SuPs
Ylivieska Asko Vilppu YJK
     
     
Vuoden Tekijät 2007
Haapavesi Mauno Manninen HaU
Haukipudas Pauli Lauronen Ahmat
Kajaani Jari Saastamoinen Junnuhokki-68
Kajaani Eino Kiiveri Edustushokki
Kalajoki Teemu Konu JHT Juniorit
Kalajoki Jarmo Rantala JHT Juniorit
Kempele Jouko Mäkitalo Laser HT
Kiiminki Jouni Mettovaara KKP
Kuhmo Juha Ahtonen Kiva HT
Kuusamo Eija Määttä PaKa
Muhos Hannu Grip MuJK
Nivala Alpo Ohtamaa Cowboys
Oulainen Raimo Partala OuHu
Oulu Markku Kynkäänniemi Kärpät
Oulu Ollipekka Huotari Kiekko-Oulu
Pyhäjoki Pekka Maliniemi PJK
Pyhäjärvi Eila Karvonen PyPo
Raahe Hannu Nokia Raahe-Kiekko Juniorit
Raahe Sakari Penttilä Raahe-Kiekko
Raahe Anneli Paavola Teräs-Kiekko
Sotkamo Maila Moilanen SoKi
Suomussalmi Jukka Korhonen SuPs
Ylivieska Jarmo Kiviniemi YJK
     
     
Vuoden Tekijät 2008
Haapavesi Timo Panula HaU
Kajaani Jorma Leinonen Junnuhokki-68
Kalajoki Paula Yli-Untinen JHT Juniorit
Kempele Irene Mattila Laser HT
Kiiminki Kari Korhonen KKP
Kuhmo Heikki Niitula Kiva HT
Kuusamo Asko Siliämaa PaKa
Liminka Taina Rautio LiKi
Nivala Arto Taskinen Cowboys
Oulainen Matti Rautio OuHu
Oulainen Ari Heikikilä OuHu
Oulu Antti Jaatinen Kärpät
Pyhäjärvi Ari Huttunen PyPo
Raahe Jaakko Villanen Raahe-Kiekko
Raahe Arto Pisilä Raahe-Kiekko Juniorit
Raahe Erno Pietilä Teräs-Kiekko
Sotkamo Timo Sirviö SoKi
Sotkamo Teijo Vornanen SoKi
Ylivieska Jorma Kivi YJK
     
     
Vuoden Tekijät 2009
Haapajärvi Antti Joensuu Kiilat
Haapavesi Anssi Lehti HaU
Kalajoki Hannu Siironen JHT
Kajaani Tuija Helppi Junnuhokki
Kiiminki Antti Kesti KKP
Oulu Jyrki Vatjus-Anttila Kiekko-Oulu
Kuhmo Juhani Eskelinen Kiva HT
Kuusamo Esa Raatesalmi PaKa
Oulunsalo Jouni Röntynen Laser HT
Liminka Pasi Äijälä LiKi
Muhos Outi Koivula MuJK
Nivala Juha Keskisarja Cowboys
Oulainen Pekka Jyrinki Huima
Oulu Jarmo Tauriainen Kärpät 46
Pyhäjoki Aulis Rajaniemi PJK
Pyhäjärvi Marjo Tikka PyPo
Raahe Jouni Vares Raahe-Kiekko Juniorit
Raahe Joni Peltomaa TeKi
Sotkamo Tuomo Tolonen SoKi
Ylivieska Hannu Seppälä YJK
     
     
Vuoden Tekijät 2010
Haapajärvi Jari Kaattari Kiilat
Haapavesi Seppo Aho HaU
Haukipudas Päivi Kropsu Ahmat
Kalajoki Timo Manninen JHT
Kiiminki Hilkka Niemi KKP
Oulu Johanna Korkiakoski Kiekko-Oulu
Kuhmo Jorma Piipponen Kiva HT
Kuusamo Olavi Lohilahti PaKa
Oulunsalo Ari Puhakka Laser HT
Liminka Jari Siermala LiKi
Nivala Esa Boren Cowboys
Oulu Hanna Honkanen Kärpät 46
Paltamo Mikko Oikarinen Puumat
Pyhäjärvi Juha Aho PyPo
Raahe Mikko Saarela TeKi
Sotkamo Antti Rusanen SoKi
Suomussalmi Hannu Heikkinen SuPS
Ylivieska Jaana Syrjänen YJK
     
     
Vuoden Tekijät 2011
Haapajärvi Raija Åvist Kiilat
Haapavesi Kaj Nurkkala HaU
Haukipudas Kaj Norrbacka Ahmat
Kajaani Reijo Heikkinen Edustushokki
Kiiminki Eija Kallio KKP
Kuhmo Risto Saarinen Kiva HT
Kuusamo Vesa Laitinen PaKa
Liminka Tomi Reinikainen LiKi
Nivala Juha Ojala Cowboys
Oulainen Mika Kallio Kiekko-Haukat
Oulainen Janne Myllylä Oulaisten Huima
Oulu Riita Koivunen Kärpät 46
Oulunsalo Mari Korpela Laser HT
Raahe Pekka Kilpimaa TeKi
Sotkamo Hannu Korhonen SoKi
Suomussalmi Aleksi Seppänen SuPs
Suomussalmi Juuso Heikkinen SuPs
Suomussalmi Jesse Kela SuPs
Suomussalmi Miika Mannermaa SuPs
Suomussalmi Oska Pyykkönen SuPs
Ylivieska Mika Viirret YJK
     
     
Vuoden Tekijät 2012
Haapajärvi Pauliina Pieksämäki Kiilat
Haapavesi Timo Panula HaU
Haukipudas Jarmo Asikainen Ahmat
Haukipudas Jyrki Keinänen Ahmat
Kalajoki Timo Priuska JHT
Kiiminki Harri Männikkö KKP
Oulu Annika Antti-Roika Oulun Kärpät-46
Kuhmo Mika Kyllönen Kiva HT
Kuusamo Alpo Lehto PaKa
Oulainen Matti Ikola OuHu
Oulainen Tuula Pajala Kiekko-Haukat
Oulunsalo Jari Mattila Kiekko-Laser Juniorit
Liminka Tapio Mehtälä LiKi
Nivala Kim Oja Cowboys
Paltamo Petteri Jäppinen Puumat
Pyhäjoki Jari-Pekka Ukonsaari PJK
Pyhäjärvi Minna Kokkonen PyPo
Raahe Harri Kela TeKi
Raahe Harri Viitanen RJK
Sotkamo Kari Kaleton SoKi
Suomussalmi Riitta Kettunen SuPS
Ylivieska Osmo Konu YJK
     
     
Vuoden Tekijät 2013
Haapajärvi Juha Kalajanniska Kiilat
Haapavesi Maritta Maarala HaU
Haukipudas Marko Paananen Ahmat
Kajaani Pertti Kämäräinen Junnuhokki
Kalajoki Antti Silvasti JHT
Kiiminki Antti Kesti KKP
Oulu Seppo Karjalainen Oulun Kärpät- 46
Kuhmo Hanna-Mari Komulainen Kiva HT
Kuusamo Mikko Haataja PaKa
Oulainen Ilkka Saari OuHu
Oulainen Tanja Pihlajaharju Kiekko-Haukat
Oulunsalo Juha Ring Kiekko-Laser Juniorit
Liminka Tuomas Kennilä LiKi
Nivala Sinikka Korkiakoski Cowboys
Pyhäjoki Pirjo Pehkonen PJK
Pyhäjärvi Merja Tuoiniemi PyPo
Raahe Raija Kivimäki RJK
Sotkamo Jarmo Palojärvi SoKi
Suomussalmi Sami Juntunen SuPs
Ylivieska Vesa Moilanen Popula Team
Ylivieska Markku Soukka YJK
     
     
Vuoden Tekijät 2014
Haapajärvi Jorma Koivisto Kiilat
Haapavesi Jyrki Vinkka HaU
Kajaani Minna Autio-Tuominen Junnuhokki
Kajaani Eija Niskanen Junnuhokki
Kalajoki Tomi Himanka JHT
Kiiminki Eija Kallio KKP
Oulu Jonne Markus Ahmat
Oulu Tapio Kontio Oulun Kärpät-46
Oulu Juha Kankaala Kiekko-Oulu
Oulu Jari Sulin Kiekko-Laser Juniorit
Oulu Erkki Launonen Kiekko-Laser Juniorit
Kuhmo Kirsi Piiranen Kiva HT
Kuusamo Raimo Lohilahti PaKa
Oulainen Markku Hanhela Jääkobrat
Oulainen Antti Pajala Kiekko-Haukat
Oulainen Jere Jyrinki Kiekko-Haukat
Nivala Markku Rautaoja Cowboys
Pyhäjärvi Tiina Kumpumäki PyPo
Raahe Matti Lammi RJK
Raahe Riitta Manninen TeKi
Suomussalmi Antti Vikholm SuPs
Suomussalmi Ilpo Kinnunen SuPs
Ylivieska Vesa Moilanen Popula Team
Ylivieska Esa Vääräniemi YJK
     
     
Vuoden Tekijät 2015
Haapajärvi Pauli Kananen Kiilat
Haapavesi Ilkka Heikkilä HaU
Kajaani Reima Kettunen Junnuhokki
Kalajoki Laura Nousiainen JHT
Kiiminki Veli-Matti Korhonen KKP
Oulu Mika Hietala Oulun Kärpät-46
Oulu Janne Pehkonen Kiekko-Laser Juniorit
Kuhmo Jani Kyllönen Kiva HT
Kuusamo Jari Manninen PaKa
Oulainen Kiekko- Mummot Jääkobrat
Oulainen Kalaputaan perhe Kiekko-Haukat
Nivala Keijo Vierimaa Cowboys
Pyhäjärvi Kaisa Laitila PyPo
Raahe Vesa Eskola RJK
Raahe Ville Poukkula TeKi
Suomussalmi Marko Lauronen SuPs
Ylivieska Kyösti Mattila YJK

 



Suomen Jääkiekkoliiton yhteistyökumppanit: